Tabela de Classificação |  Últimos Resultados |  Próximos Jogos
Buscar últimos resultados por
 
 9ª Rodada   Domingo - 30/07/2017
E.C. Vasco da Gama  5  x  2  Cidade Nova F.C. Cidade Nova 10:00
A.A. Santana  0  x  5  A.E. Pisos Nice Distrital Santana 10:00
Jardim Novo F.C.  2  x  2  Novo Wenzel F.C. Juventus (Jd. Palmeiras) 8:00
Família CVZ  2  x  2  Juventude F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
América F.C.  2  x  2  C.A Juventus Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
E.C. Ribeirão Claro  4  x  0  Inter Mãe Preta Distrital São Miguel 10:00
Belmare  0  x  5  UPU Distrital Panorama 8:00
A.A. Santa Maria  3  x  2  São Paulinho F.C. Distrital Santa Maria 8:00
Minativa F.C.  3  x  2  CSA Ajapi Distrital São Miguel 8:00
E.C. Unidos  1  x  4  IX de Julho F.C. Cidade Nova 8:00
 8ª Rodada   Domingo - 23/07/2017
A.E. Pisos Nice  1  x  0  Família CVZ Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
São Paulinho F.C.  2  x  0  Minativa F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
Cidade Nova F.C.  3  x  0  Belmare Cidade Nova 8:00
E.C. Unidos  2  x  2  E.C. Ribeirão Claro Cidade Nova 10:00
A.A. Santana  1  x  1  A.A. Santa Maria Distrital Santana 10:00
E.C. Vasco da Gama  0  x  2  UPU Schimidtão 9:30
A.E Boa Vista  2  x  0  América F.C. Distrital Panorama 8:00
IX de Julho F.C.  1  x  1  Inter Mãe Preta Distrital IX de Julho 8:00
Juventude F.C.  0  x  0  Jardim Novo F.C. Distrital do Juventude 8:00
Novo Wenzel F.C.  0  x  2  CSA Ajapi Distrital Paulistão 8:00
 7ª Rodada   Domingo - 16/07/2017
C.A Juventus  2  x  0  A.A. Santa Maria Juventus (Jd. Palmeiras) 8:00
Jardim Novo F.C.  0  x  3  IX de Julho F.C. Juventus (Jd. Palmeiras) 10:00
América F.C.  5  x  1  Belmare Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
São Paulinho F.C.  4  x  3  Novo Wenzel F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
A.E Boa Vista  3  x  1  Cidade Nova F.C. Distrital Panorama 8:00
Juventude F.C.  2  x  1  E.C. Vasco da Gama Distrital do Juventude 8:00
UPU  0  x  0  E.C. Unidos Distrital do Juventude 10:00
CSA Ajapi  3  x  4  A.E. Pisos Nice Campo de Ajapi 10:00
E.C. Ribeirão Claro  1  x  1  Família CVZ Cidade Nova 8:00
Minativa F.C.  2  x  2  Inter Mãe Preta Cidade Nova 10:00
 6ª Rodada   Domingo - 09/07/2017
IX de Julho F.C.  1  x  0  A.E Boa Vista Distrital IX de Julho 10:00
Família CVZ  2  x  0  América F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
A.E. Pisos Nice  6  x  1  São Paulinho F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
CSA Ajapi  0  x  0  E.C. Ribeirão Claro Campo de Ajapi 10:00
A.A. Santa Maria  3  x  2  E.C. Unidos Distrital Santa Maria 8:00
A.A. Santana  2  x  2  Minativa F.C. Distrital Santana 8:00
Belmare  2  x  2  Juventude F.C. Distrital do Belmare 8:00
Novo Wenzel F.C.  0  x  7  C.A Juventus Distrital Paulistão 8:00
Cidade Nova F.C.  8  x  0  Jardim Novo F.C. Cidade Nova 8:00
Inter Mãe Preta  0  x  4  UPU Distrital IX de Julho 8:00
 5ª Rodada   Domingo - 02/07/2017
Inter Mãe Preta  2  x  4  A.E. Pisos Nice Distrital IX de Julho 8:00
A.E Boa Vista  0  x  0  A.A. Santa Maria Distrital Panorama 8:00
E.C. Ribeirão Claro  4  x  2  E.C. Vasco da Gama Distrital São Miguel 10:00
Família CVZ  1  x  1  IX de Julho F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
América F.C.  1  x  1  CSA Ajapi Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
Cidade Nova F.C.  1  x  1  A.A. Santana Cidade Nova 8:00
E.C. Unidos  0  x  0  Novo Wenzel F.C. Cidade Nova 10:00
Juventude F.C.  0  x  2  São Paulinho F.C. Distrital do Juventude 8:00
UPU  0  x  0  C.A Juventus Distrital do Juventude 10:00
Jardim Novo F.C.  0  x  3  Minativa F.C. Juventude (Wenzel) 10:00
 4ª Rodada   Domingo - 25/06/2017
E.C. Ribeirão Claro  1  x  1  Belmare Distrital São Miguel 10:00
A.A. Santana  1  x  5  UPU Distrital Santana 8:00
E.C. Vasco da Gama  1  x  2  IX de Julho F.C. Campo do Vasco 9:00
São Paulinho F.C.  0  x  2  América F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
A.E. Pisos Nice  7  x  0  Jardim Novo F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
CSA Ajapi  1  x  3  Cidade Nova F.C. Campo de Ajapi 10:00
Novo Wenzel F.C.  0  x  2  A.E Boa Vista Distrital Paulistão 8:00
C.A Juventus  2  x  0  Juventude F.C. Juventus (Jd. Palmeiras) 8:00
Minativa F.C.  1  x  3  E.C. Unidos Distrital São Miguel 8:00
A.A. Santa Maria  1  x  0  Inter Mãe Preta Distrital Santa Maria 8:00
 3ª Rodada   Domingo - 18/06/2017
Cidade Nova F.C.  3  x  5  C.A Juventus Cidade Nova 8:00
E.C. Unidos  0  x  2  A.E. Pisos Nice Cidade Nova 10:00
Família CVZ  2  x  4  A.A. Santa Maria Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
América F.C.  0  x  1  A.A. Santana Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
E.C. Vasco da Gama  3  x  0  Minativa F.C. Campo do Vasco 9:00
Juventude F.C.  3  x  0  Inter Mãe Preta Distrital do Juventude 8:00
UPU  2  x  1  CSA Ajapi Distrital do Juventude 10:00
IX de Julho F.C.  1  x  0  São Paulinho F.C. Distrital IX de Julho 8:00
Belmare  0  x  0  Novo Wenzel F.C. Distrital Panorama 8:00
A.E Boa Vista  1  x  0  E.C. Ribeirão Claro Distrital Panorama 10:00
 2ª Rodada   Domingo - 11/06/2017
São Paulinho F.C.  2  x  1  Cidade Nova F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
A.E. Pisos Nice  0  x  1  A.E Boa Vista Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
Novo Wenzel F.C.  2  x  6  E.C. Vasco da Gama Distrital Paulistão 8:00
A.A. Santana  1  x  1  E.C. Ribeirão Claro Distrital Santana 8:00
CSA Ajapi  0  x  0  Juventude F.C. Campo de Ajapi 10:00
C.A Juventus  1  x  3  IX de Julho F.C. Juventus (Jd. Palmeiras) 8:00
UPU  2  x  0  Jardim Novo F.C. Juventus (Jd. Palmeiras) 10:00
Minativa F.C.  1  x  1  Família CVZ Arena São Miguel 10:00
Inter Mãe Preta  2  x  1  América F.C. IX de Julho (Jd. América) 8:00
A.A. Santa Maria  2  x  1  Belmare Distrital Santa Maria 8:00
 1ª Rodada   Domingo - 04/06/2017
Família CVZ  4  x  1  Novo Wenzel F.C. Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 8:00
América F.C.  2  x  2  E.C. Vasco da Gama Lagoa Seca do Cervezão 10:00
Juventude F.C.  3  x  0  A.A. Santana Juventude (Wenzel) 8:00
UPU  2  x  0  São Paulinho F.C. Juventude (Wenzel) 10:00
Belmare  1  x  2  A.E. Pisos Nice Jardim Panorama 8:00
A.E Boa Vista  3  x  2  Minativa F.C. Jardim Panorama 10:00
Cidade Nova F.C.  1  x  1  E.C. Unidos Cidade Nova 9:00
IX de Julho F.C.  2  x  1  CSA Ajapi IX de Julho (Jd. América) 8:00
E.C. Ribeirão Claro  3  x  2  C.A Juventus Ribeirão Claro (São Miguel) 10:00
Jardim Novo F.C.  0  x  6  A.A. Santa Maria Juventus (Jd. Palmeiras) 8:00